ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 14203007
*
nr 1420 3007
Dominyka Usvaiskaya
(f. 1991), Sverige
Dominyka Usvaiskaya (b. 1991), Sweden. "Taste like vacation". Signerad 2021. Akryl/epoxy, 20x20cm, unframed,
MIXED MEDIA, "Taste like vacation". Signerad 2021. Akryl/epoxy, 20x20cm, oramad
Dominyka Usvaiskaya, Swedish painter born in Lithuania 1991.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 200
Auction date:
Monday September 27 2021
at 20:24:54
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
21/9 13:01:37
1
150 kr
23/9 21:47:56
2
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Dominyka Usvaiskaya
Dominyka Usvaiskaya, Swedish painter born in Lithuania 1991.
Read more about Dominyka Usvaiskaya
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akryl akvarell akvareller blandteknik dominyka usvaiskaya epoxy kvinnlig konstnär olja oljemålning svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
2041 WATERCOLOUR
Aina Larsson (b. 1935), Sweden. Chair. Signed, she..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 19:47
-
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
3 juni at 19:27
-
2089 WATERCOLOUR
Ann Margret Hede. Archipelago scene. Signed. Water..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 20:24
-
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 20:18
-
2106 WATERCOLOUR
Elsa Backlund-Celsing (1880-1974), Sweden. Interiö..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 18:45
-
2043 WATERCOLOUR
Eva von Hanno (b. 1945), Norway. Lupines. Signed, ..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 18:14
*
Dominyka Usvaiskaya
Dominyka Usvaiskaya, Swedish painter born in Lithuania 1991.
Read more about Dominyka Usvaiskaya
nr 1420 3007
Dominyka Usvaiskaya
(f. 1991), Sverige
Dominyka Usvaiskaya (b. 1991), Sweden. "Taste like vacation". Signerad 2021. Akryl/epoxy, 20x20cm, unframed,
MIXED MEDIA, "Taste like vacation". Signerad 2021. Akryl/epoxy, 20x20cm, oramad
Dominyka Usvaiskaya, Swedish painter born in Lithuania 1991.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 500 |
Sold: | SEK 200 |
Auction date: |
Monday September 27 2021 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
21/9 13:01:37 | 1 | 150 kr |
23/9 21:47:56 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Dominyka Usvaiskaya
Dominyka Usvaiskaya, Swedish painter born in Lithuania 1991.Read more about Dominyka Usvaiskaya
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akryl akvarell akvareller blandteknik dominyka usvaiskaya epoxy kvinnlig konstnär olja oljemålning svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
2041 WATERCOLOUR
Aina Larsson (b. 1935), Sweden. Chair. Signed, she..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 19:47 -
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
3 juni at 19:27 -
2089 WATERCOLOUR
Ann Margret Hede. Archipelago scene. Signed. Water..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 20:24
-
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 20:18 -
2106 WATERCOLOUR
Elsa Backlund-Celsing (1880-1974), Sweden. Interiö..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 18:45 -
2043 WATERCOLOUR
Eva von Hanno (b. 1945), Norway. Lupines. Signed, ..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 18:14